Выпускники кафедры эрозии и охраны почв факультета почвоведения МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова
1982
Мякшина Татьяна Николаевна
Соловьева Ольга Васильевна
1983
Игнатов Юрий Мартинович
Пономарева Лилиана Георгиевна
Понтелеймонов Александр Юрьевич
1984
Шаповалов Владимир Дмитриевич
Барзилович Елена Андреевна
1985
Груздева Светлана Л
Захаров Сергей Борисович
1986
Алешин Петр Михайлович
Кривошеева Светлана Михайловна
Ляпин Андрей Борисович
Миленина Татьяна Валентиновна
Покровский Дмитрий Игоревич
Самойлов Родион Тимофеивич
Синицина Ирина Викторовна
Смирнова Наталья Андреевна
Тагирова Гелия Раульевна
Трушкина Светлана Валерьевна
1987
Диданова Елена Нажмудиновна
Дмитриева Елена Николаевна
Искаков Гайнулла Курамысович
Михайлов Михаил Валентинович
Михалев Андрей Германович
Носов Сергей Митрофанович
Сабирова Анюза
Тагиева Саадат Юзиф-Кызы
1988
Новичкова Татьяна Валентиновна
Щербанюк Светлана Львовна
1989
Калашникова Ольга Всеволодовна
Оганесян Гагик Жоржикович
1990
Бахолдина Александра Михайловна
Боровиков Константин Юрьевич
Лайранд Анна Донатовна
1991
Боровикова Юлия Михайловна
Давиденко Татьяна Петровна
Кельдибеков Алтай Саукимбекович
Пуховский Николай Николаевич
1992
Лукьянчикова Галина Васильевна
Снег Александр Петрович
Шелуханов Константин Анатольевич
1993
Максимова Наталья Романовна
Романенко Анна Витальевна
Семенкова Людмила Вячеславовна
Чепяле Арунас Брониславович
Шумский Сергей Владимирович
1994
Годунова Ирина Владимировна
Готлиб Роман Александрович
Незаметдинова Гюзель
1995
Филиппова Елена Вячеславовна
1996
Резник Екатерина Сергеевна
Семенковская Елена Владимировна
1998
Барышева Татьяна Викторовна
Белоконь Ольга Александровна
Иферов Роман Григорьевич
Колесников Олег Михайлович
Михайлов Александр Игоревич
Рожков Кирилл Владимирович
Силиневич Надежда Викторовна
Трубников Николай Дмитриевич
1999
Гильмендинова Ирина Александровна
Джапаридзе Заза Мамулович
Калашникова Ольга Валерьевна
2000
Маркова Инесса Юрьевна
Шулакова Елена Александровна
2001
Вартанова Жанна Юрьевна
Мудрик Вячеслав Виленович
Тарарина Елена Юрьевна
Титов Владимир Владимирович
2002
Болоцкая Ирина Викторовна
Горбунова Ирина Андреевна
Иванова Наталья Васильевна
2004
Борисова Анна
Молов Азамат
Шибаев Денис
2005
Коган Ольга
Гусев Михаил
Шевченко Анна
2006
Егай Вера
Гурович Давид
Пашковский Дмитрий
2007
Лесникова Полина
Шалтыкова Эвелина
Серова Анастасия
Хань Пань (бакалавр)
2008
Борголов Артем
Леденев Егор
2009
Удачин Николай
Добрицкая Екатерина
Лановая Анастасия
Иванова Мария
2011
Тедтоев Борис
Волгин Александр
2012
Изместьева Анна
Кольцов Андрей
2013
Андреев Олег
2014
Осанина Оксана Олеговна (специалист)
Старокожко Наталья Александровна (магистр)
Белов Павел Игоревич (специалист)
2016
Плотникова Оксана Олеговна (магистр)
Беляева Мария Владиславовна (бакалавр)
Велиева Тамара Теймуровна (бакалавр)
Митирева Елена Алексеевна (бакалавр)